„Helfer & Sponsoren“
Wegbegleiter - Seite 1 2 3
Und viele, viele Helfer und Sponsoren ...
A. Hoffmann, Mesum
A. König, Mesum
Agnes Rumphorst, Altenberge
Alexandra Willms-Rokus & Detlef Willms, Metelen
Alfons Enning, Metelen
Andreas Tholl, Saerbeck
Anika Bischof, Saerbeck
Ann-Kathrin Hemker, Steinfurt
Anne Breinhorst, Steinfurt
Annegret Arning, Steinfurt
Annelie Schulze Dephoff, Nordwalde
Antonius & Elfriede Haverkamp, Steinfurt
Bernhard & Mathilde Burike, Nordwalde
Bürgerschützen Borghorst
Carolin Rolinck, Steinfurt
Christa Polster, Steinfurt
Christian Ritter, Steinfurt
Christian-Friedrich Rolinck, Steinfurt
Christine Göbel, Steinfurt
Cornelia Hesse, Nordwalde
Damenrunde des Lions-Clubs Steinfurt
Dora & Bernfried Ober, Steinfurt
Dr. Birgit Soddemann-Lohmann, Steinfurt
E. Feldmann, Mesum
Eine-Welt-Donnerstagscafé Rheine-Mesum
Elisabeth Friesen, Steinfurt
Else Schulze Dephoff, Nordwalde
Erika & Karl-Ernst Ewald, Steinfurt
Erwin Merker, Steinfurt
Familie Christof Hewing, Steinfurt
Familie Lösbrock, Steinfurt
Ferdinande & Manfred Joostberens, Steinfurt
Florina Jung, Steinfurt
Franz Dahlhaus, Altenberge
Frauentreff im Heimatverein Burgsteinfurt
Friedhelm Habermann, Steinfurt
G. Helming, Mesum
G. Stienemann, Mesum
Hannah Haslinger, Steinfurt
Heike Lahkamp, Steinfurt
Heike Mc Grail, Steinfurt
Helga Elfers, Steinfurt
Hermann Telkmann, Ochtrup
I. Gehling, Mesum
Jonas & Annalina Elfers, Steinfurt
Josef Wissing, Metelen
Judith Gieler, Steinfurt
Julia Bressen, Steinfurt
Katharina Post, Ochtrup
Katja Hachmann, Steinfurt
Kevin Dorning, Steinfurt
Klaus & Belmira Bültel, Ochtrup
Leo Winkelhues, Ochtrup
Lieselotte Leiß, Steinfurt
Lisa Hohmann, Steinfurt
Ludger Brockevert, Ochtrup
M. Beckmann, Mesum
M. Hollmann, Mesum
M. Kattenbeck, Mesum
M. Lohmöller, Mesum
M. Stüper, Mesum
M. Vorbrink, Mesum
Margitta Schulze Lohoff, Metelen
Margret & Otto Berner, Steinfurt
Mariele & Günter Schmeier, Metelen
Markus Tasche, Steinfurt
Marlies & Egon Ebbing, Steinfurt
Möbelspedition Heinrich Rummeling, Steinfurt
Petra & Mustafa Saracoglu, Horstmar
Petra Wessels &  Martin Dirks-Wessels, Ochtrup
Praxis Dr. Grenzheuser, Steinfurt
Prinzessin Juliane zu Bentheim, Steinfurt
Ruth Merkel, Chemnitz
Sabine Brand, Steinfurt
Sandra Rieboldt-Bülter, Steinfurt
Sparclub "Lustige Vögel", Steinfurt
T. A. Cook & Partner Consultants GmbH
Theodor Wesbuer GmbH, Ochtrup
Tiia Markkanen
Tina Mc Grail, Steinfurt
U. Helming, Mesum
U. Wegmann, Mesum
Ulrike & Wolf Grünberg, Bernau
Ursel & Wolfgang Ludwig, Laer
Ute Hohmann, Steinfurt
Ute Weber, Steinfurt
Uwe Reißig, Chemnitz
Valerie Knöpker, Steinfurt
W. Rohling, Mesum
Werner Rokus, Gronau
Wilhelm Fiege, Steinfurt
Wilhelm Wobbe, Steinfurt
 
 
und viele andere mehr ...
<< Zurück  1 2 3  Weiter >>